BodyText1
Nada Abuasi
Alexandra Adam
Emily N. Aguirre
Kylee A. Anders
Michael J. Anderson
Rebecca Arpie
Nancy Arellano Ayllon
Adam C. Bainbridge
Rachel E. Baker
Emma G. Ballentine
Matthew Birney
Bridgette M. Blatzheim
Kayla N. Blythe
Lilian A. Booth
Linnea L. Boyce
Joseph E. Bryce
Molly R. Brymer
Thomas A. Cael
Mikaela M. Calloway
Nicholas G. Carey
Nicholas G. Carlino
Casen M. Carr
Kyle J. Caskey
Colton M. Cassidy
Kaitlyn Cassidy
Michayla A. Catts
Lisa Chang
Savanna H. Chessher
Kate R. Chirinos-Cazar
Alexis Cofer
Nicholas J. Constantine
George R. Cooper
Julie Corso
Ryan A. Cruz
Joud Dabaj
Taylor Deacon
Devyn M. DelGenio
Sharon V. Deleon Rizo
Lexy Dewees-Thompson
John J. DiBonaventure
Linda DiNenna
Thomas A. Diamond
Margaret J. Doggett
Zachary T. Dotts
Justin Dunford
Kevin A. Erazo
Ryan Evans
Kyle T. Fenner
Nicole M. Feret
Javar Franklin
Hunter Frey
Kristina M. Fuzy
Christopher Gebreyesus
Camille M. Geyer
Isaiah Gibbs
Nicholas L. Gilgenast
Tieryn Gingerich
Autumn Gourley
Sean A. Graham
Cameron B. Green
Andrew Grunow
Bethany A. Hall
Emily C. Harmon
Naomi Harris
Jaylin Harrison
Kyra J. Hartland
Mikaylla Haskins
Quinlan M. Heacook
Sasha Heath
Tristan C. Heavens
Emily A. Heilner
Ryan S. T. Horne
Megan L. Hunter
Emaje Jabali
Destiny E. Jacobs
Marquis D. Jamerson
Maryam John
Jordan Johnston
Yemygma A.M. Jourdain
Amanda M. Kane
Tatim L. Kane
Engin Karadeniz
Madeline Kerchner
Michael J. Kosior
Beyanka L. Langhorne
Ruben Lara
Daniel W. Larlham
Hope K. Latimer
Wendy Li
Erica L. Malloy
Sydney Marin-Quiroz
Destiny S. Marshall
Georgina Martinez
Nicholas Matt
Ryan S. McCone
Zackary H. McKinney
Lauren B. McNabb
Jacob R. McNett
Ryan Meade
Joshua R. Meixell
Tyler C. Meixell
Tyler Mentz
Emily E. Minakowski
Rachel M. Modzelewski
Kerstin R. Moore
Kaitlyn T. Mounts
Megan V. Mucha
Morgan A. Nicholson
Matthew J. Oller
Sihag J. Patel
Darshan Pathak
Daniel Paul
Michael F. Payan
Brianna R. Pennell
Alexis C. Peterson
Kevin Pham
Abigail Porter
Gabrielle Primeaux
Davin Reid
Carson Rios
Victoria R. Rodriguez
Trevor Roe
Cody J. Ross
Thomas A. Ross
Adeline R. Runco
Lyndsay Ryan
Olivia R. Scalora
Matthew J. Schrock
Samuel R. Schubert
Zachary Seren
Nora Shahid
Hunter Shane
Heather J. Sharpe
Tegan M. Shockley
Sarah Simpson
Jordynn C. Smith
Matthew C. Smith
Jacob Spruill
Connor L. Starr
Malachi K. Stubbolo
Abigail Swain
Chase M. Toback
Elizabeth L. Wegeman
Kayla J. Williams
Lauren E. Williams
Lauren Wolfe
Franz G. Wong
Tyler A. Yates
Eva K. Young
This Page Last Modified On:
News Story Supporting Images and Text
Used in the Home Page News Listing and for the News Rollup Page
Associate in Arts Program students named to the University's Dean's List for the Spring 2019 semester.
6/27/2019